Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach

5.0466 Google reviews

638 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802, United States · more dentists in Long Beach

  • #5of 156 rated in Long Beach
  • 466Google reviews
  • 2treatments on record
TB

No photos yet

The practice can claim Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach and upload up to 4 photos of its office and team.

About Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach

Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach is a dental practice at 638 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802, in Long Beach. It has a 5.0 star average from 466 Google reviews. That puts it 5th of 156 rated dentists in Long Beach, above the 4.6 area average.

Treatments on record include general dentistry and teeth whitening.

Compare it with the ranked list of Long Beach dentists.

Reviews

5.0466 Google reviews

Dentists in Long Beach average 4.6 stars. Review text for Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach isn’t on this page yet. You can read it on the practice’s Google listing.

Read reviews on Google ↗

Treatments and typical costs

TreatmentTypical Los Angeles priceMore
General Dentistry$95 to $350Compare in Long Beach
Teeth Whitening$250 to $800Compare in Long Beach

These are typical Los Angeles fees before insurance, not Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach's own prices. Ask the office for a written estimate after your exam.

Questions about Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach

Where is Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach located?

Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach is at 638 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802, in Long Beach.

What are Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach's opening hours?

Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach hasn't published its hours. Call +1 562-514-8383 to ask.

What treatments does Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach offer, and what do they cost?

Treatments on record include general dentistry and teeth whitening. Typical Los Angeles fees before insurance: general dentistry $95 to $350; teeth whitening $250 to $800. These are area ranges, not Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach's own prices.

How do I book an appointment at Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach?

Call +1 562-514-8383 or book through the practice website linked on this page.

If you run Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach, you can claim this profile to fix its details and add photos. The Verified plan also sends appointment requests straight to you.

Claim this listing

Dentists near Teeth Whitening Lab Long Beach

The 3 closest practices in the directory, all within 0.4 miles.

See also: General Dentistry in Long Beach · Teeth Whitening in Long Beach · all Long Beach dentists