OC Laser Eye & Dental

0 Google reviews

26730 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610, United States · more dentists in Foothill Ranch

  • 2treatments on record
  • ♿wheelchair accessible
OE

No photos yet

Practices add their own reception, team and treatment-room photos. Claim OC Laser Eye & Dental to upload up to 4 images.

About OC Laser Eye & Dental

OC Laser Eye & Dental sees patients in Foothill Ranch from its office at 26730 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610.

Treatments on record include general dentistry and periodontics & gum care. Opening hours are not published on its public listing, so call ahead to confirm times. The entrance and facilities are listed as wheelchair accessible.

Compare it with the ranked list of Foothill Ranch dentists.

Reviews

–0 Google reviews

Individual review texts for OC Laser Eye & Dental are not yet on this page. Read them on the practice's Google listing, and look for recent comments on the treatment you need rather than the star count alone.

Read reviews on Google ↗

Treatments and typical costs

TreatmentTypical Los Angeles priceMore
General Dentistry$95 – $350Compare in Foothill Ranch
Periodontics & Gum Care$200 – $1,400Compare in Foothill Ranch

Ranges are typical Los Angeles fees before insurance, not OC Laser Eye & Dental's own price list. Ask the office for a written estimate after your exam.

Accessibility and amenities

Accessibility

  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Has wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Has wheelchair-accessible toilet

From the practice's public Google business profile.

Questions about OC Laser Eye & Dental

Where is OC Laser Eye & Dental located?

OC Laser Eye & Dental is at 26730 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610, in Foothill Ranch. Use the map on this page for directions, and check parking or validation with the office when you book.

What are OC Laser Eye & Dental's opening hours?

OC Laser Eye & Dental has not published opening hours on its public listing. Call the office to confirm availability before you visit.

Is OC Laser Eye & Dental wheelchair accessible?

Yes. The practice's public profile lists wheelchair-accessible features: has wheelchair-accessible car park, has wheelchair-accessible entrance, has wheelchair-accessible toilet.

What treatments does OC Laser Eye & Dental offer, and what do they cost?

On record: general dentistry (typically $95 to $350 in Los Angeles), periodontics & gum care (typically $200 to $1,400 in Los Angeles). Actual fees depend on your case and coverage, so ask the office for a written estimate after an exam.

How do I book an appointment at OC Laser Eye & Dental?

Contact the office. Mention whether you are a new patient and if the visit is urgent, since many offices keep same day slots for emergencies.

Is OC Laser Eye & Dental your practice? Claim this profile to add photos and doctor bios, respond to the summary, show a verified badge and receive appointment requests directly.

Claim this listing

Dentists near OC Laser Eye & Dental

Comparing a couple of nearby offices is the fastest way to sanity-check a treatment plan and a quote.

Keep exploring: General Dentistry in Foothill Ranch · Periodontics & Gum Care in Foothill Ranch · all Foothill Ranch dentists